BEEK BN-J4859C

Beek 1000Base-LX (LC/20Km/1310nm/Single-Mode) SFP Modül, 1.25Gb/s, HP Procurve ürünleriyle uyumlu

EAN
8693661764484
Bu Ürünün Yer Aldığı Kategori(ler)

İlişkili Ürünler

  • BN-J4859D (Muadil)
    Beek 1000Base-LX (LC/20Km/1310nm/Single-Mode) SFP Modül, 1.25Gb/s, Aruba/HP ürünleriyle uyumlu

×